ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ 18-19

                                                   Β Εθνική Κατηγορία - Πρωτάθλημα Ανδρών 
                                                                                                   Α Γύρος

Ημερ/νία

Γήπεδο

Ώρα

Σ υ ν ά ν τ η σ η

Αποτ

1η Αγωνιστική

4/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

18:00

ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ

ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ

 

4/11/2018

ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ

 

ΑΣΠ ΕΡΜΗΣ

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

4/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

16:00

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

2η Αγωνιστική

11/11/2018

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

11/11/2018

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ

ΑΣΠ ΕΡΜΗΣ

 

11/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

19:30

ΠΑΝΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ 

ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ

 

3η Αγωνιστική

18/11/2018

ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ

 

ΑΣΠ ΕΡΜΗΣ

ΠΑΝΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ 

 

18/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

18:30

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ

 

18/11/2018

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

4η Αγωνιστική

25/11/2018

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

25/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

14:00

ΠΑΝΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ 

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

25/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

19:30

ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ

ΑΣΠ ΕΡΜΗΣ

 

5η Αγωνιστική

2/12/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

18:30

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ

 

2/12/2018

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΠΑΝΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ 

 

2/12/2018

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ

 

6η Αγωνιστική

9/12/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

16:00

ΠΑΝΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

9/12/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

18:30

ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

9/12/2018

ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ

 

ΑΣΠ ΕΡΜΗΣ

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

7η Αγωνιστική

16/12/2018

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΑΣΠ ΕΡΜΗΣ

 

16/12/2018

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ

 

16/12/2018

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ

ΠΑΝΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ  

 

                                                                                              Β Γύρος

Ημερ/νία

Γήπεδο

Ώρα

Σ υ ν ά ν τ η σ η

Αποτ

8η Αγωνιστική

23/12/2018

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ

ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ

 

23/12/2018

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΑΣΠ ΕΡΜΗΣ

 

    23/12/2018

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

9η Αγωνιστική

13/1/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

15:00

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

13/1/2019

ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ

 

ΑΣΠ ΕΡΜΗΣ

ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ

 

13/1/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

19:30

ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ

ΠΑΝΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ 

 

10η Αγωνιστική

20/1/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

15:00

ΠΑΝΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ 

ΑΣΠ ΕΡΜΗΣ

 

20/1/2019

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

20/1/2019

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

11η Αγωνιστική

27/1/2019

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ

 

27/1/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

19:30

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΠΑΝΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ

 

27/1/2019

ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ

 

ΑΣΠ ΕΡΜΗΣ

ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ

 

12η Αγωνιστική

3/2/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

19:30

ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

3/2/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

14:00

ΠΑΝΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

3/2/2019

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

13η Αγωνιστική

10/2/2019

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΠΑΝΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ

 

10/2/2019

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ

 

10/2/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

18:30

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΑΣΠ ΕΡΜΗΣ

 

14η Αγωνιστική

17/2/2019

ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ

 

ΑΣΠ ΕΡΜΗΣ

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

17/2/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

14:00

ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

17/2/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

19:30

ΠΑΝΗΠΕΙΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ

ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ

 

                               -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

                                               Β Εθνική Κατηγορία - Πρωτάθλημα Γυναικών      
                                                                                           Α Γύρος      

Ημερ/νία

Γήπεδο

Ώρα

Σ υ ν ά ν τ η σ η

Αποτ

1η Αγωνιστική

3/11/2018

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

 

3/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

19:00

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

 

3/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

16:30

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

3/11/2018

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

2η Αγωνιστική

10/11/2018

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

 

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

10/11/2018

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

10/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

20:00

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

10/11/2018

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

 

3η Αγωνιστική

17/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

18:00

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

 

17/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

20:00

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

 

17/11/2018

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

 

17/11/2018

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

4η Αγωνιστική

24/11/2018

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

 

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

24/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

14:30

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

24/11/2018

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

24/11/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

20:00

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

5η Αγωνιστική

1/12/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

18:00

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

 

1/12/2018

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

 

1/12/2018

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

 

1/12/2018

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

 

6η Αγωνιστική

8/12/2018

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

 

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

 

8/12/2018

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

8/12/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

14:00

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

8/12/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

19:00

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

7η Αγωνιστική

15/12/2018

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

 

15/12/2018

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

15/12/2018

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

 

15/12/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

20:00

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

 

                                                                                             Β Γύρος

Ημερ/νία

Γήπεδο

Ώρα

Σ υ ν ά ν τ η σ η

Αποτ

8η Αγωνιστική

22/12/2018

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

 

22/12/2018

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

20:00

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

 

    22/12/2018

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

    22/12/2018

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

9η Αγωνιστική

12/1/2019

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

 

12/1/2019

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

12/1/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

20:00

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

 

12/1/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

14:30

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

 

10η Αγωνιστική

19/1/2019

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

 

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

 

19/1/2019

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

19/1/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

16:30

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

19/1/2019

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

11η Αγωνιστική

26/1/2019

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

 

26/1/2019

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

 

26/1/2019

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

 

26/1/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

20:00

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

 

12η Αγωνιστική

2/2/2019

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

 

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

2/2/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

14:30

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

2/2/2019

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

2/2/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

20:00

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

13η Αγωνιστική

9/2/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

16:30

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

 

9/2/2019

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

 

9/2/2019

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

 

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

 

9/2/2019

ΑΚΔ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

14η Αγωνιστική

16/2/2019

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

 

ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

16/2/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

14:00

ΦΕ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

16/2/2019

ΠΕΑΚ ΙΩΑΝ.

19:00

ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

16/2/2019

ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ

 

 

 

 

 

 

     Τα παιχνίδια του Σ/Κ